OKC All-VYPE Tennis – Presented by Integris Edmond

 

 

OKC All-VYPE Tennis 

Boys 

James Fritts – OKC McGuinness 

Adam Wheeler – OKC McGuinness 

Braeden Buchanan – OKC McGuinness

Colton Gilpin – OKC McGuinness 

Tristan Nguyen – OKC McGuinness

Ryan Schwartz – OKC McGuinness 

R. Torres – Capitol Hill 

S. Torres – Capitol Hill 

Lane Youngblood – Carl Albert 

Justice Brown – Carl Albert 

Caleb Hagerdon – Carl Albert 

Jarell Sneed – Carl Albert 

Bralen Patterson – Carl Albert 

Ethan Ridenour – Carl Albert 

Luke Winslow – Chr. Heritage 

Eli Thomas – Chr. Heritage 

Adam Hanson – Chr. Heritage 

Jack Hanson – Chr. Heritage 

Bridge Bullard – Chr. Heritage 

Camp Bullard – Chr. Heritage 

Ethan Worley – Classen SAS

Daniel Haley – Crossings Chr. 

Hunter Demunbrun – Crossings Chr. 

Graham Clark – Crossings Chr. 

Parker Dillon – Crossings Chr. 

Jacob Gutierrez – Crossings Chr. 

Rhett Gibbs – Crossings Chr. 

Bennett Hill – Deer Creek 

Tyler Doh – Deer Creek

Cooper Thomas – Deer Creek 

Matthew Ivester – Deer Creek 

Kyler Melton – Deer Creek 

Brogan McLaughlin – Edm. North 

Wes Robertson – Edm. North 

Quinn Navarro – Edm. North 

Jeff Stockel – Edm. North 

Cortez Mora – Edm. North 

Scott Stewart – Edm. North 

Chris Dyer – Edm. Memorial 

Caleb Fuller – Edm. Memorial 

Canon Loberg – Edm. Memorial 

Will Redman – Edm. Memorial 

Mason Cole – Edm. Memorial 

Connor Smith – Edm. Memorial 

Steven Nguyen – Edm. Santa Fe 

Matt Ford – Edm. Santa Fe 

Omar Hassan – Edm. Santa Fe 

Stephen Edm.son – Edm. Santa Fe 

Nathan Whitehead – Edm. Santa Fe 

Caleb Hughey – Harrah 

Sam Antipov – Harrah 

Will Kaiser – Heritage Hall 

Alex Nguyen – Heritage Hall 

Brenden Baird – Heritage Hall 

Wesley Jansen – Heritage Hall 

Gavin Wilson – Heritage Hall 

Harris Zeiders – Heritage Hall 

Noah Alvarado – Mount St. Mary 

John Paul Pierce – Mount St. Mary 

Adam Spencer – Mustang 

Corbett Jones – Mustang 

Hoai Pham – Mustang 

Collin Smith – Mustang 

Jackson Downing – Mustang 

Logan Reece – Mustang 

Hiroki Mishima – Norman 

Ira Millington – Norman 

Nick Fiebrich – Norman 

Elliott Kmetz – Norman 

Blake Diehl – Norman North 

Carson Nash – Norman North 

Austin Sonne – Norman North 

Dalin Nguyen – Putnam City North 

James Nguyen – Putnam City North 

Will Jordan – Shawnee 

Colby Williamson – Shawnee 

Angelo Marquez-Nieto – Southeast 

Ben Richmond – Westmoore 

Hunter Parsons – Westmoore 

Parker Hennessee – Westmoore 

Randon Kanchanakomtorn – Westmoore 

Braden Antrim – Westmoore 

Kadon Le – Westmoore 

Nate Moore – Yukon 

Jackson Wolf – Yukon 

Caleb Crawford – Yukon 

Greyson Horst – Yukon 

Girls Tennis 

Ashly Hill – OKC McGuinness 

Sarah Miller – OKC McGuinness 

Hailey Harris – OKC McGuinness 

Katherine Hill – OKC McGuinness 

Peyton McCuan – OKC McGuinness 

Haley Shanahan – OKC McGuinness 

Mabyn Shuffield – Carl Albert 

Maddie Biggers – Carl Albert 

Abby Davis – Carl Albert 

Morgan Toney – Carl Albert 

Ashton Bryant – Carl Albert 

Taryn McLaughlin – Carl Albert 

Makenzie Butler – Choctaw 

Samantha Stoneking – Choctaw 

Shelby Massengale – Choctaw 

Jalise Seagraves – Choctaw 

Mattison Bullard – Chr. Heritage 

Taryn Clark – Chr. Heritage 

Olivia Curtis – Chr. Heritage 

Elise Wall – Chr. Heritage 

Rylee Langrman – Chr. Heritage 

Haven Pruitt – Chr. Heritage 

Aimee Pham – Classen SAS 

Simren Shah – Classen SAS 

Anna Murphy – Crossings Chr. 

Megan Szymanski – Crossings Chr. 

Ciarra Rose – Crossings Chr. 

Aspen Minihan – Crossings Chr. 

Jenna Curry – Crossings Chr. 

Olivia Keyser – Crossings Chr. 

Addison Miller – Deer Creek 

Marissa Teter – Deer Creek 

Macy Cates – Deer Creek 

Kacie Waswo – Deer Creek 

Chloe Hill – Deer Creek 

Emma Turner – Deer Creek 

Chloe Golightly – Edm. North 

Faith Ferrell – Edm. North 

Anna Robertson – Edm. North 

Katelyn Shaffer – Edm. North 

Elia Nazari – Edm. North 

Claire Owens – Edm. North 

Olivia Scott – Edm. Memorial 

Holly Heiner – Edm. Memorial 

Lauren Ruff – Edm. Memorial 

Julia Spaulding – Edm. Memorial 

Claire Meursing – Edm. Santa Fe 

Courtney Wilkinson – Edm. Santa Fe 

Shelby Dye – Edm. Santa Fe 

Landry Purvis – Edm. Santa Fe 

Kylie Kajioka – Edm. Santa Fe 

Vivian Lu – Edm. Santa Fe 

Carloyn Jarrett – Harding Charter Prep 

Caroline Dinh – Harding Charter Prep 

My Vu – Harding Charter Prep

Anna Boevers – Harding Charter Prep 

Violet Parrott – Harding Charter Prep 

Tory Nguyen – Harding Charter Prep 

Faith Swan – Harrah 

Lily Plaster – Heritage Hall 

Anna Young – Heritage Hall 

Ryan Thompson – Heritage Hall 

Annabelle Treadwell – Heritage Hall 

Genesis Franks – Heritage Hall 

Phoebe Shapard – Heritage Hall 

Christina Do – Mustang 

Nancy Nguyen – Mustang 

Ashly Monevilay – Mustang 

Daniela Prospero – Mustang 

Jessica Vo – Mustang 

Amy Zhang – Mustang 

Sheridan Grunsted – Norman 

Yuna Jang – Norman 

Turner Mattingly-Harnden – Norman 

Brittany McKnight – Norman 

Ainslee Gabriel – Norman 

Taylor Mattingly-Harnden – Norman 

Natalie Jabrzemski – Norman North 

Valerie Joplin – Norman North 

Claudia Merchan – Norman North 

Clancy Tresemer – Norman North 

Mary Streller – OCS 

Katy Koch – OCS

Emma Bowers – OCS 

Sarah Streller – OCS 

Kaitlyn Wadley – OCS 

Erica Wantland – OCS 

Lily Humphries – Piedmont 

Carissa Finley – Piedmont 

Haleigh Trotter – Piedmont 

Grace Bryant – Shawnee 

Hayden Powell – Shawnee 

Marisella Perez – U.S. Grant 

Stephanie Young – U.S. Grant 

Jenna Noel – Westmoore 

Michell Dang – Westmoore 

Annie Vu – Westmoore 

Hannah Dillon – Yukon 

Taylor Shipes – Yukon 

Lea Hildebrand – Yukon 

Sakura Roberts – Yukon 

Nathaly Perilla – Yukon 

Ella Stanley – Yukon