OKC All-VYPE Soccer – Presented by Soccer City OKC

 

OKC All-VYPE Soccer

Boys

Eventz Malaska – CM – Bethany 

Abel Wood – CM – Carl Albert 

Jackson Groves – OD – Carl Albert 

Donovan Bush – F – Carl Albert

Ethan Baxter – GK – Carl Albert

Matthew White – MF – Chr. Heritage 

Clancy Bruce – GK – Chr. Heritage 

Jayden Tyson – F – Chr. Heritage 

Landon Dunn – D – Chr. Heritage

Riley Miller – GK – Choctaw 

Justin Brown – CB – Choctaw 

Jacob Dunning – MF – Choctaw 

Jashaun Keel – F – Del City 

John Kirk – D – Del City 

Grayson Sykes – D – Edm. Memorial 

Tristen West – MF – Edm. Memorial 

Jamie Buchli – D – Edm. Memorial 

Matt Brigida – MF – Edm. Santa Fe 

Edgar Rivas – D – Edm. Santa Fe 

Noah Shemely – D – Edm. Santa Fe

Jared Estrada – D – Harding Charter

Malcolm Ogilvie – F – Harding Charter

Conner Carey – F – Heritage Hall 

Jack Griffin – D – Heritage Hall 

Preston Nelson – D – Heritage Hall 

Mario Blair – D – John Marshall 

Moises Perez – F – Moore 

Brendan Casler – MF – Moore 

Isaias Silva – F – Mustang 

Colby Allen – MF – Mustang 

T.J. Renyer – D – Mustang 

Dalton Tunstall – GK – Mustang 

Jason Maxwell – MF – Noble 

Caton Myers – F – Noble 

Ryan Wallace – D – Noble 

James Robison – GK – Noble 

Alex Cox – MF – Noble 

Rafael Hernandez – MF – NW Classen 

Daniel Vargas – F – NW Classen 

Rafael Jacquez – MF – NW Classen 

Garrett Bickley – MF – Piedmont 

Braden Rowlett – F – OCS 

Chase Dumas – D – OCS 

Kyle Owen – CB – PC North

Juan Jimenez – CB – PC West 

Manuel Rios – GK – PC West 

German Arroyo – F – Santa Fe South 

Ernesto Rangel – SW – Santa Fe South 

Sebastian Rodriguez – GK – Shawnee 

Daniel King – MF – Shawnee 

Ryan Huerta – MF – Southmoore 

Jordan Morrison – F – Southmoore 

Kenneth Gaytan – F – U.S. Grant 

Mario Ruiz – MF – U.S. Grant 

Wilmer Mija – MF – Western Heights 

Eric Cruz – D – Western Heights 

Jonathan Kim – D – Westmoore 

Will Gandy – MF – Westmoore 

Kolby Alamillo – MF – Westmoore 

Travis Fink – D – Westmoore 

Zach Snow – F – Yukon

Cody Watson – D – Yukon 

Girls Soccer

Josie Wiley – CM – Carl Albert 

Mallory Pursell – OF – Carl Albert 

Ariana Hernandez – CD – Carl Albert 

Riley Schoelen – CF – Carl Albert 

Rebekah George – F – Choctaw 

Mia Pendleton – GK – Choctaw 

Kensei Lawson – F – Chr. Heritage 

Michaela White – MF – Chr. Heritage 

Hannah Henry – D – Chr. Heritage 

Annabelle Bean – F – Chr. Heritage 

Kailey Stockton – MF – Crossings Chr. 

Linda Nigg – D – Deer Creek 

McKenna Dunlap – MF – Deer Creek 

Kaylynn Warren – GK – Edm. Memorial 

Andrea Martinez – MF – Edm. Memorial 

Jaida Shipp – F – Edm. Memorial 

Layla Mayberry – F – Edm. Memorial

Lauren Hill – F – Edm. North 

Sakura Wilson – GK – Edm. North 

Baylee Hensley – GK – Edm. Santa Fe 

Taylor Mueller – F – Edm. Santa Fe 

Julissa Ponce – MF – Harding Charter Prep

Jazmin Ponce – D – Harding Charter Prep 

Rylee Orton – CB – Heritage Hall 

Kylee Wickersham – D – Mustang 

Kyla Lovelace – F – Mustang 

Elle Abbey – MF – Norman North 

Allison Austin – GK – Norman North 

Katie Fowler – F – Norman North 

Ashlynn McMahan – MF – Piedmont 

Maci Attalla – GK – Piedmont 

MacKenzie Kelsoe – D – PC West 

Vanessa Rivas – F – Southeast 

Yoseli Garcia – D – Southeast 

Kenzie Shay – MF – Southmoore 

Kylie Strotman – D – Southmoore 

Kylie Ott – F – Southmoore 

Kylee Munson – CB – Westmoore 

Brooklyn Fink – CB – Westmoore 

Myka Heimbach – F – Yukon 

Bella Anson – D – Yukon