OKC All-VYPE Baseball – Presented by Eskridge Honda

 

 

OKC All-VYPE Baseball 

P Caden Young – Choctaw 

P Justin Chitty – Choctaw 

P Jordan Brewer – Choctaw 

P Kohl Kirby – OCA 

P Caleb Isaacs – Edm. North 

P Josh Sanders – Yukon 

P Aaron Weber – Edm. Memorial 

P David Arriaga – Douglass 

P Carson Thomas – Carl Albert 

P Matt Gamblin – PC North

P Cole Chambers – Harding Charter 

P Brendan Kirchhoff – Southmoore 

P Carson Payne – Shawnee 

P Bauer Brittain – Shawnee 

P Parker Tipton – Norman North 

P Hollis Huff – Norman North 

P Max Huffling – Deer Creek 

C Cameron Egger – Bethel 

C Colby Lewis – Heritage Hall 

C Cooper Harris – Choctaw 

C Cole Resetar – OKC McGuinness

C Andrew Hickman – SW Covenant 

C Colby Entwistle – Edm. North 

C Nollan Koon – Yukon 

C Jacob Williams – El Reno 

C Dalton Smith – Norman North 

C Jack Roubik – OCS 

C Koalton Keller – McLoud 

C Jordan Coffey – Deer Creek 

1B Terrell Dodson – Bethel 

1B William Hoch – OKC McGuinness 

1B Payton Tolle – Bethany 

1B Carson Hunt – Dale 

2B Blake Ellis – OCA 

2B Janson Reeder – Edm. North 

2B Ike Shirley – Dale 

2B Gaven Revene – Harrah 

 

SS Jackson Jobe – Heritage Hall 

SS Jakob Brandenberger – PC West 

SS Braylen Wimmer – Yukon 

SS Gabe Walker – El Reno 

SS C.J. Moses – Douglass 

SS Carter LaValley – Carl Albert 

SS Jonah Mahen – Crossings Chr. 

SS Owen Wilson – Harding Charter Prep

SS Ben Lawson – Bethany 

SS Grant Randall – Norman North 

SS David Herring – Dale 

SS Tanner Holliman – OCS 

SS Tyler Delong – Harrah 

 

3B Landon Wilson – OCA 

3B Quentin Milsap – PC West 

3B Cole Shaw – SW Covenant 

3B Dalton Tarrant – PC North

3B Diego Ramirez – Bethany 

3B Austin Wood – Shawnee 

3B Calyn Halvorson – OCS 

 

OF Angel Ackerman – Choctaw 

OF Smauri Abram – OCA 

OF Coit Morton – Edm. Memorial 

OF Dalton Kudron – El Reno 

OF Cole McMurphy – Crossings Chr. 

OF Kyler Ayres – Southmoore 

OF Gray Adams – Bethany 

OF Reese Ferris – Bethany 

OF Scout Cawvey – Shawnee 

OF Nick Bowlan – Shawnee 

OF Connor Scott – Norman North 

OF Damon Foster – Harrah 

OF Kaden Marshall – Deer Creek 

 

UTL Landry Kyle – Heritage Hall 

UTL Carson Benge – Yukon 

UTL Trace Evans – Edm. Memorial 

UTL Vershod Johnson – Douglass 

UTL Dukle Crossley – McLoud 

UTL Bruce Logan – Deer Creek